Rakousko
Švýcarsko
Itálie
Německo

Rakousko

Září 2009

07.09.09 Kitzsteinhorn - Kaprun (Salzburg)
12.09.09 Pitztaler Gletscher - Rifflsee (Tirol)
26.09.09 Stubaier Gletscher (Tirol)

Říjen 2009

10.10.09 Hintertuxer Gletscher (Tirol)
15.10.09 Kaunertaler Gletscher (Tirol)
16.10.09 Turracher Höhe (Kärnten)
17.10.09 Schladming/Planai - Ski amade (Steiermark)
24.10.09 Hauser-Kaibling - Ski amade (Steiermark)
24.10.09 Reiteralm Bergbahnen - Ski amade (Steiermark)

Listopad 2009

01.11.09 Semmering Hirschenkogel (Niederösterreich) - pozn.: start sezóny odložen
07.11.09 Bad Gastein - Ski amade (Salzburg)
07.11.09 Bad Hofgastein - Ski amade (Salzburg)
07.11.09 Sportgastein - Ski amade (Salzburg)
09.11.09 Semmering-Happylift (Niederösterreich)
13.11.09 Obergurgl-Hochgurgl (Tirol)
14.11.09 Kitzbühel-Kirchberg (Tirol)
14.11.09 Patscherkofel (Tirol)
20.11.09 Aichelberglifte Karlstift (Niederösterreich)
20.11.09 Obertauern (Salzburg)
20.11.09 Zauchensee - Flachauwinkl - Ski amade (Salzburg)
21.11.09 Axamer - Lizum (Tirol)
21.11.09 Pfänderbahn - Bregenz am Bodensee (Vorarlberg)
21.11.09 Sölden (Tirol)
22.11.09 Hochkar (Niederösterreich)
23.11.09 Schöckel/Schöckl (Steiermark)
27.11.09 Gerlitzen (Kärnten)
27.11.09 Ischgl (Tirol)
27.11.09 Lech - Zürs am Arlberg (Vorarlberg)
27.11.09 Leogang (Salzburg)
27.11.09 Saalbach Hinterglemm Leogang (Salzburg)
27.11.09 St. Anton am Arlberg (Tirol)
27.11.09 St. Jakob im Defereggental (Tirol)
27.11.09 Stuben am Arlberg (Vorarlberg)
27.11.09 Stuhleck - Semmering (Steiermark)
27.11.09 Wagrain - Ski amade (Salzburg)
28.11.09 Bergeralm - Steinach am Brenner (Tirol)
28.11.09 Bödele - Schwarzenberg (Vorarlberg)
28.11.09 Dienten - Hochkönig (Salzburg)
28.11.09 Flachau - Ski amade (Salzburg)
28.11.09 Gaaler Lifte (Steiermark)
28.11.09 Glasenberg - Maria Neustift (Oberösterreich)
28.11.09 Großarl Tal - Ski amade (Salzburg)
28.11.09 Großeck - Speiereck - Mauterndorf (Salzburg)
28.11.09 Hinterstoder - Höss (Oberösterreich)
28.11.09 Hochfügen (Tirol)
28.11.09 Christlum Achenkirch - Achensee (Tirol)
28.11.09 Kaiserau - Admont (Steiermark)
28.11.09 Katschberg (Kärnten)
28.11.09 Kössen (Tirol)
28.11.09 Lammeralm Skiarena (Steiermark)
28.11.09 Laterns - Gapfohl (Vorarlberg)
28.11.09 Lermoos - Grubigsteinbahnen (Tirol)
28.11.09 Maria Alm - Hochkönig (Salzburg)
28.11.09 Mayrhofen - Zillertal (Tirol)
28.11.09 Nassfeld / Hermagor (Kärnten)
28.11.09 Panoramabahn Kitzbüheler Alpen - Mittersill (Salzburg)
28.11.09 Pillerseetal - Pillersee - Hochfilzen (Tirol)
28.11.09 Präbichl (Steiermark)
28.11.09 Rußbach am Paß Gschütt - Dachstein West (Salzburg)
28.11.09 Sankt Johann - Alpendorf - Ski amadé (Salzburg)
28.11.09 Schilifte Kirchschlag (Oberösterreich)
28.11.09 Schilifte-Feistritzsattel (Niederösterreich)
28.11.09 Schlick 2000 (Tirol)
28.11.09 Tauplitz / Bad Mitterndorf (Steiermark)
28.11.09 Teichalm Lifte (Steiermark)
28.11.09 Tiroler Zugspitzbahn (Tirol)
28.11.09 Waidring - Steinplatte (Tirol)

Prosinec 2009

01.12.09 Haugstein-Vichtenstein (Oberösterreich)
01.12.09 Zahmer Kaiser - Walchsee (Tirol)
03.12.09 Grebenzen - St.Lambrecht (Steiermark)
04.12.09 Alpbachtal (Tirol)
04.12.09 Brandnertal (Vorarlberg)
04.12.09 Dorfgastein - Ski amade (Salzburg)
04.12.09 Filzmoos - Ski amade (Salzburg)
04.12.09 Galsterbergalm - Ski amade (Steiermark)
04.12.09 Gargellen (Vorarlberg)
04.12.09 Gemeindealpe (Niederösterreich)
04.12.09 Gerlos - Zillertal Arena (Tirol)
04.12.09 Gosau (Oberösterreich)
04.12.09 Hebalm (Steiermark)
04.12.09 Hochzeiger - Jerzens im Pitztal (Tirol)
04.12.09 Hochzillertal (Tirol)
04.12.09 Kreischberg / Murau (Steiermark)
04.12.09 Kühtai (Tirol)
04.12.09 Lachtal (Steiermark)
04.12.09 Mönichwald - Hochwechsellifte (Steiermark)
04.12.09 Riesneralm (Steiermark)
04.12.09 Salzstiegl (Steiermark)
04.12.09 Warth - Schröcken (Vorarlberg)
04.12.09 Weinebene (Kärnten)
04.12.09 Zwieselalm - Dachstein West (Oberösterreich)
05.12.09 Aflenzer Bürgeralm (Steiermark)
05.12.09 Bad Kleinkirchheim (Kärnten)
05.12.09 Brixen im Thale - SkiWelt (Tirol)
05.12.09 Brunnalm - Hohe Veitsch (Steiermark)
05.12.09 Damüls (Vorarlberg)
05.12.09 Ellmau - SkiWelt (Tirol)
05.12.09 Falkert (Kärnten)
05.12.09 Fanningberg - Mariapfarr im Lungau (Salzburg)
05.12.09 Fendels - Ried - Prutz (Tirol)
05.12.09 Fieberbrunn (Tirol)
05.12.09 Fügen - Spieljoch (Tirol)
05.12.09 Gaißau Hintersee (Salzburg)
05.12.09 Galtür / Paznaun-Ischgl (Tirol)
05.12.09 Glungezer (Tirol)
05.12.09 Going - SkiWelt (Tirol)
05.12.09 Golm - Tschagguns Vandans (Vorarlberg)
05.12.09 Hochficht - Böhmerwald (Oberösterreich)
05.12.09 Hopfgarten- Itter- Kelchsau- Wörgl - SkiWelt (Tirol)
05.12.09 Kanzelwand - Fellhorn (Vorarlberg)
05.12.09 Kasberg - Grünau im Almtal (Oberösterreich)
05.12.09 Kleinarl - Flachauwinkl - Ski amade (Salzburg)
05.12.09 Klippitztörl (Kärnten)
05.12.09 Königsberg - Hollenstein/Ybbs (Niederösterreich)
05.12.09 Königsleiten/Wald - Zillertal Arena (Salzburg)
05.12.09 Koralpe (Kärnten)
05.12.09 Lienzer Bergbahnen - Zettersfeld/Hochste­in (Tirol)
05.12.09 Loferer Alm-Bahnen (Salzburg)
05.12.09 Mariazeller Bürgeralpe (Steiermark)
05.12.09 Mönichkirchen - Mariensee (Niederösterreich)
05.12.09 Mühlbach - Hochkönig (Salzburg)
05.12.09 Nesselwängle (Tirol)
05.12.09 Puchberg am Schneeberg (Niederösterreich)
05.12.09 Radstadt - Altenmarkt - Ski amade (Salzburg)
05.12.09 Ramsau/Dachstein - Ski amade (Steiermark)
05.12.09 Rastkogel - Tux - Vorderlanersbach (Tirol)
05.12.09 Seefeld in Tirol - Rosshütte (Tirol)
05.12.09 Serlesbahnen Mieders (Tirol)
05.12.09 Scheffau - SkiWelt (Tirol)
05.12.09 Simonhöhe - Sankt Urban (Kärnten)
05.12.09 Söll - SkiWelt (Tirol)
05.12.09 Sommeralm - Pirstingerkogellift (Steiermark)
05.12.09 Sonnenkopf - Klostertal (Vorarlberg)
05.12.09 St. Hemma - Edelschrott (Steiermark)
05.12.09 St. Johann in Tirol (Tirol)
05.12.09 Tannheim - Neunerköpfle (Tirol)
05.12.09 Turnau - Schwabenbergarena (Steiermark)
05.12.09 Weißsee Gletscher Welt (Salzburg)
05.12.09 Westendorf- SkiWelt (Tirol)
05.12.09 Wildschönau (Tirol)
05.12.09 Wurzeralm - Spital am Pyhrn (Oberösterreich)
05.12.09 Zell am Ziller - Zillertal Arena (Tirol)
06.12.09 Hauereck St. Kathrein am Hauenstein (Steiermark)
06.12.09 Schattwald - Zöblen im Tannheimertal (Tirol)
07.12.09 Fischbach Skilifte (Steiermark)
07.12.09 Schmoll Lifte - Steinhaus am Semmering (Steiermark)
07.12.09 St. Jakob im Walde (Steiermark)
07.12.09 Wenigzell (Steiermark)
08.12.09 Altes Almhaus (Steiermark)
08.12.09 Bodental (Kärnten)
08.12.09 Forsteralm - Waidhofen/Ybbs Gaflenz (Oberösterreich)
08.12.09 Hallein Dürrnberg-Zinkenlifte (Salzburg)
08.12.09 Loser - Altaussee (Steiermark)
11.12.09 Diedamskopf (Vorarlberg)
11.12.09 Kappl / Paznaun-Ischgl (Tirol)
11.12.09 Oswaldbauer Lift - Krieglach (Steiermark)
12.12.09 Alpenarena Hochhäderich - Hittisau - Riefensberg (Vorarlberg)
12.12.09 Ankogel - Mallnitz (Kärnten)
12.12.09 Berwang (Tirol)
12.12.09 Biberwier - Marienbergbahnen (Tirol)
12.12.09 Ehrwalder Almbahn (Tirol)
12.12.09 Großglockner Resort Kals (Tirol)
12.12.09 Großglockner Resort Matrei (Tirol)
12.12.09 Grünberg Obsteig (Tirol)
12.12.09 Hohe Wand Wiese (Niederösterreich)
12.12.09 Innerkrems (Kärnten)
12.12.09 Karwendelbahn Pertisau - Achensee (Tirol)
12.12.09 Kleinlobming (Steiermark)
12.12.09 Kleinwalsertal - Ifen (Vorarlberg)
12.12.09 Kleinwalsertal - Walmendingerhorn (Vorarlberg)
12.12.09 Kötschach - Mauthen (Kärnten)
12.12.09 Kreithlift Leutasch (Tirol)
12.12.09 Montafoner Kristbergbahn - Silbertal (Vorarlberg)
12.12.09 Nauders (Tirol)
12.12.09 Oetz - Hochötz (Tirol)
12.12.09 Schlepplifte Neuleutasch (Tirol)
12.12.09 Sillian - Hochpustertal (Tirol)
12.12.09 Ski-Arena Wildkogel - Neukirchen Bramberg (Salzburg)
12.12.09 St. Martin im Lammertal (Salzburg)
13.12.09 Sonnberglifte - Wald am Schoberpass (Steiermark)
14.12.09 Strallegg (Steiermark)
15.12.09 Panoramalift St. Kathrein am Offenegg (Steiermark)
16.12.09 Skilift Lärchenhof Erpfendorf (Tirol)
17.12.09 Emberger Alm - Berg im Drautal (Kärnten)
18.12.09 Dachstein Gletscher (Steiermark)
18.12.09 Fageralm/Forstau - Ski amade (Salzburg)
18.12.09 Füssener Jöchle - Grän (Tirol)
18.12.09 Hochwurzen - Ski amade (Steiermark)
18.12.09 Imster Bergbahnen (Tirol)
18.12.09 Rauris (Salzburg)
18.12.09 Saalfelden - Hinterreit (Salzburg)
18.12.09 Thiersee - Mitterland (Tirol)
19.12.09 Aflenzer Lindenlift (Steiermark)
19.12.09 Andelsbuch Bergbahnen (Vorarlberg)
19.12.09 Etmissl (Steiermark)
19.12.09 Feuerkogel - Ebensee (Oberösterreich)
19.12.09 Goldeck am Millstätter See (Kärnten)
19.12.09 Hohentauern (Steiermark)
19.12.09 Jöchelspitze - Lechtaler Bergbahnen (Tirol)
19.12.09 Katrin-Alm - Bad Ischl (Oberösterreich)
19.12.09 Landeck - Zams - Fliess Venetregion (Tirol)
19.12.09 Murauer Frauenalpe (Steiermark)
19.12.09 Mutterer Alm (Tirol)
19.12.09 Oberperfuss - Rangger Köpfl (Tirol)
19.12.09 See / Paznaun-Ischgl (Tirol)
19.12.09 Schwaz-Pill - Kellerjochbahn (Tirol)
19.12.09 Sibratsgfäll (Vorarlberg)
19.12.09 Silvretta Bielerhöhe - Gaschurn Partenen (Vorarlberg)
19.12.09 Skilifte Raggal (Vorarlberg)
19.12.09 Stoderzinken - Ski amade (Steiermark)
19.12.09 Stubaital 11er-Lifte Neustift (Tirol)
19.12.09 Umhausen - Niederthai (Tirol)
19.12.09 Venter Seilbahnen (Tirol)
19.12.09 Werfenweng (Salzburg)
20.12.09 Elfenberg Mautern (Steiermark)
20.12.09 Prägraten am Großvenediger (Tirol)
21.12.09 Astenberg/Wiesing - Achensee (Tirol)
24.12.09 Reichenau an der Rax - Raxalpe (Niederösterreich)
24.12.09 Wildalpen (Steiermark)
25.12.09 Wimmerlift / Hart-Purgstall (Steiermark)

Švýcarsko

Říjen 2009

17.10. Diavolezza - Lagalb (Graubünden)
24.10. Gstaad Mountain Rides (Berner Oberland)

Listopad 2009

07.11. Skilift Brunni (Zentralschweiz)
14.11. Andermatt - Gemsstock (Zentralschweiz)
14.11. Flims Laax Falera (Graubünden)
20.11. Davos Jakobshorn (Graubünden)
21.11. Corvatsch - Furtschellas (Graubünden)
21.11. Crans Montana - Aminona (Wallis)
21.11. St. Moritz - Corviglia - Marguns (Graubünden)
27.11. Davos Parsenn (Graubünden)
27.11. Samnaun (Graubünden)
28.11. Arosa (Graubünden)
28.11. Brigels Waltensburg Andiast (Graubünden)
28.11. Disentis (Graubünden)
28.11. Grüsch Danusa (Graubünden)
28.11. Handgruobi (Zentralschweiz)
28.11. Ibergeregg (Zentralschweiz)
28.11. Pizol (Ostschweiz)
28.11. Sedrun Oberalp (Graubünden)
28.11. Thusis-Tschappina-Urmein (Graubünden)
28.11. Zermatt (Wallis)

Prosinec 2009

01.12. La Printze - Thyon - Veysonnaz - Nendaz (Wallis)
01.12. Saas Fee (Wallis)
04.12. Fiesch-Eggishorn (Wallis)
04.12. Klosters Parsenn (Graubünden)
05.12. Grächen (Wallis)
05.12. Grindelwald-First (Berner Oberland)
05.12. Hoch - Ybrig (Zentralschweiz)
05.12. Jungfrau - Männlichen - Wengen (Berner Oberland)
05.12. Lenk (Berner Oberland)
05.12. Lenzerheide (Graubünden)
05.12. Malbun (Liechtenstein)
05.12. Meiringen-Hasliberg (Berner Oberland)
05.12. Mürren - Schilthorn (Berner Oberland)
11.12. Savognin (Graubünden)
12.12. Adelboden (Berner Oberland)
12.12. Arflina - Fideriser Heuberge (Graubünden)
12.12. Bumbach-Schangnau (Schweizer Mittelland)
12.12. Champéry (Wallis)
12.12. Château-d'Oex (Waadt)
12.12. Melchsee - Frutt (Zentralschweiz)
12.12. Ottenleuebad (Schweizer Mittelland)
12.12. Scuol Motta Naluns (Graubünden)
12.12. Torrent-Bahnen Leukerbad (Wallis)
12.12. Val-d'Illiez - Les Crosets - Champoussin (Wallis)
12.12. Wiriehorn (Berner Oberland)
14.12. Gsteig (Berner Oberland)
14.12. Lauenen (Berner Oberland)
15.12. Stoos (Zentralschweiz)
16.12. Furtschellas - Sils (Graubünden)
17.12. Obersaxen Mundaun Val Lumnezia (Graubünden)
18.12. Belalp (Wallis)
18.12. Davos Pischa (Graubünden)
18.12. Davos Rinerhorn (Graubünden)
18.12. Klosters Madrisa (Graubünden)
18.12. Lauchernalp - Lötschental (Wallis)
19.12. Amden (Ostschweiz)
19.12. Beatenberg-Niederhorn (Berner Oberland)
19.12. Bivio (Graubünden)
19.12. Evolène (Wallis)
19.12. Lungern - Schönbüel (Zentralschweiz)
19.12. Minschuns - Val Müstair (Graubünden)
19.12. Oeschinen - Kandersteg (Berner Oberland)
19.12. Saas Grund - Hohsaas (Wallis)
19.12. Sörenberg (Zentralschweiz)
19.12. St-Luc/Chandolin (Wallis)
19.12. Vals (Graubünden)
19.12. Wildhaus - Unterwasser - Alt St. Johann (Ostschweiz)

Itálie

Listopad 2009

01.11. Presena Gletscher (Trentino)
01.11. Val di Sole/Passo Tonale (Trentino)
21.11. Alta Badia (Südtirol)
21.11. Schnalstal / Val Senales (Südtirol)
27.11. Ski Center Latemar - Obereggen (Südtirol)
27.11. Valchiavenna (Lombardei)
28.11. Alpe Lusia Bellamonte (Trentino)
28.11. Civetta (Venetien)
28.11. Kronplatz - Dolomiten / Plan de Corones (Südtirol)
28.11. La Thuile/La Rosiere (Aostatal)
28.11. Paganella (Trentino)
28.11. Pila/Aostatal (Aostatal)
28.11. Rosskopf - Sterzing / Monte Cavallo - Vipiteno (Südtirol)
28.11. Ski Area Carezza-Karersee (Südtirol)
28.11. Tre Valli (Trentino)
28.11. Villnöss / Val di Funes (Südtirol)
29.11. San Martino di Castrozza (Trentino)

Prosinec 2009

04.12. Gröden - St. Christina / Val Gardena - S. Cristina (Südtirol)
04.12. Gröden - St. Ulrich / Val Gardena - Ortisei (Südtirol)
04.12. Gröden - Wolkenstein / Selva Gardena (Südtirol)
04.12. Hochpustertal - Prags / Alta Pusteria (Südtirol)
04.12. Klausberg / Valle Aurina (Südtirol)
04.12. Ratschings Jaufen / Racines Giovo (Südtirol)
04.12. Rein - Tauferer Ahrntal / Valli di Tures e Aurina (Südtirol)
04.12. Seiser Alm / Alpe di Siusi (Südtirol)
05.12. Gitschberg Jochtal (Südtirol)
05.12. Marmolada Gletscher (Venetien)
05.12. Meran 2000 / Merano 2000 (Südtirol)
05.12. Pfelders im Passeiertal / Val Passiria (Südtirol)
05.12. Plose Brixen / Plose Bressano (Südtirol)
05.12. Speikboden (Südtirol)
05.12. Vals Jochtal / Valles (Südtirol)
12.12. Haideralm - Reschenpass / Malga S. Valentino (Südtirol)
19.12. Watles (Südtirol)
20.12. Trafoi am Ortler / Trafoi all'Ortles (Südtirol)

Německo

Říjen 2009

24.10. Garmisch Partenkirchen - Bayerische Zugspitzbahn (Bayern/Oberbayern)

Listopad 2009

01.11. Schauinslandbahn (Schwarzwald)
21.11. Grasgehrenlifte (Allgäu)
27.11. Ödberglifte - Gmund am Tegernsee (Bayern/Oberbayern)
27.11. Ofterschwang (Allgäu)
28.11. Alpspitz/Edelsberg (Allgäu)
28.11. Winklmoos Steinplatte (Bayern/Oberbayern)

Prosinec 2009

01.12. Altastenberg (Sauerland)
01.12. Altenberg (Sachsen)
01.12. Baiersbronn (Schwarzwald)
01.12. Brauneck/ Lenggries (Bayern/Oberbayern)
01.12. Oberjoch Bad Hindelang (Allgäu)
01.12. Spitzingsee-Tegernsee (Bayern/Oberbayern)
01.12. Sudelfeld - Bayrischzell (Bayern/Oberbayern)
05.12. Bolsterlang / Hörnergruppe (Allgäu)
05.12. Fellhorn - Kanzelwand (Allgäu)
05.12. Oberaudorf Hocheck (Bayern/Oberbayern)
08.12. Mittag Skicenter (Allgäu)
12.12. Oberstdorf/ Nebelhorn (Allgäu)
12.12. Oberstdorf/ Söllereck - Höllwies (Allgäu)
12.12. Postwiese-Neuastenberg (Sauerland)
12.12. Reit im Winkl (Bayern/Oberbayern)
12.12. Stollenbach (Schwarzwald)
12.12. Willingen (Sauerland)
13.12. Kniebis Freudenstadt (Schwarzwald)
15.12. Berchtesgaden - Gutshof Obersalzberg (Bayern/Oberbayern)
15.12. Kandellifte (Schwarzwald)
15.12. Todtnau (Schwarzwald)
17.12. Wendelstein - Brannenburg (Bayern/Oberbayern)
17.12.
18.12. Balderschwang (Allgäu)
18.12. Riedlberg (Bayrischer Wald)
19.12. Alpsee Bergwelt (Allgäu)
19.12. Geisskopf (Bayrischer Wald)
19.12. Haidmühle-Bischofsreut-Frauenberg (Bayrischer Wald)
19.12. Halblech (Allgäu)
19.12. Hörnergruppe/Fis­chen (Allgäu)
19.12. Hündle-Thalkirchdorf (Allgäu)
19.12. Inzell Kessel-Lifte (Bayern/Oberbayern)
19.12. Oberammergau Kolben (Bayern/Oberbayern)
19.12. Rossfeld Berchtesgadener Land (Bayern/Oberbayern)
19.12. Ruhpolding - Unternberg (Bayern/Oberbayern)
19.12. Tegelberg (Allgäu)
20.12. Schwäbeleholz / Sonthofen (Allgäu)
21.12. Hochschwarzeck - Ramsau bei Berchtesgaden (Bayern/Oberbayern)
25.12. Kampenwandseilbahn - Aschau im Chiemgau (Bayern/Oberbayern)

zdroj: www.bergfex.at